Lizard Skins DSP 3.2 V2 Tape - Black

Used Offers from

Lizard Skins DSP 3.2 V2 Tape - Black

Cheapest Price
3
£30.40
Delivery from £6.99

Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 3.2mm - Jet Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£32.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 3.2mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Delivery from £2.99

Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 3.2mm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Delivery from £2.99

Lizard Skins DSP Handlebar Tape V2 3.2mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.02
Delivery from £3.00

Similar products

Nintendo Switch Lizard Skins Dsp Controller Grip For Switch Lite Jet Bl Game NEW
£4.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Lizard Skins Dsp V2 2.5 Mm Handlebar Tape Red
£35.81
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins DSP Grip Switch Pro Controller - Red (US IMPORT)
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Lizard Skins DSP Controller Grip for PS5 Polar Blue
£13.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Crimson Red
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lizard Skins DSP 3.2 V2 Tape - Black

Cheapest offer

The Lizard Skins DSP 3.2 V2 Tape in black is the perfect addition to any cyclist's handlebars. Made from Polymer DuraSoft, this tape offers increased shock absorption and excellent durability, ensuring a comfortable and long-lasting grip on your handlebars.With a thickness of 3.2mm and a length of 208cm, this tape provides ample coverage for even the widest of handlebars. The included caps and finishing tape make installation a breeze, and the tape's lightweight design, weighing in at only 78g, won't add unnecessary weight to your bike.Upgrade your cycling experience with the Lizard Skins DSP 3.2 V2 Tape in black, and enjoy a comfortable and secure grip on your handlebars for miles to come.
£30.40
3
santafixie.com