Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5 mm - Violet Purple

Used Offers from

Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5 mm - Violet Purple

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £3.95

Lizard Skins DSP Bartape 2.5 mm Unisex Adult Handlebar Tape Purple Single DSPCY200

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£41.56
Delivery from £0.49

Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm Violet Purple

Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Nintendo Switch Lizard Skins Dsp Controller Grip For Switch Lite Jet Bl Game NEW
£4.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Lizard Skins Dsp V2 2.5 Mm Handlebar Tape Red
£35.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins DSP Grip Switch Pro Controller - Red (US IMPORT)
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Lizard Skins DSP Controller Grip for PS5 Polar Blue
£13.08
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Crimson Red
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lizard Skins DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5 mm - Violet Purple

Cheapest offer

DSP Bar Tape V2 features a new pattern, an upgraded polymer and a screw-in bar plug. The new pattern is more technical with a new design and multiple layers of depth. The polymer has new formula enhanced for more durability and comfort. The new plug provides a clean, tight finish. Features POLYMER Balance between comfort and durability is the key to optimum performance on any ride. The updated polymer is just that. Ride longer with our most durable and comfortable DSP ever created. PATTERN The best-selling pattern is now more technical with an updated design and multiple layers of depth. Realize the epitome of grip and control with the most advanced bar tape. SCREW IN PLUG This plug is new and improved. Our screw in plug is clean and compliments a tight finish to your newly wrapped DSP handlebars. Specification Increased shock absorption and excellent durability. Includes 2: Bar Tape, Finish Strips, Clamp Covers, and Screw In Plugs. 2.5mm Weight: 74g/2.61oz. Length: 82in/208cm.
£34.00
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk