Lizard Skins Dsp Uiltra 2.7mm Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Lizard Skins DSP Ultra Handlebar Bar Tape Jet Black

2 to 3 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins DSP Ultra Bar Tape in Jet Black 2.7Mm

2-4 Working days
£40.79
Delivery from £4.99

Lizard Skins DSP Ultra Bar Tape 2.7mm Jet Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.55
Delivery from £16.50

Lizard Skins DSP Ultra Bar Tape 2.7mm - Black

2-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £3.95

Lizard Skins DSP Ultra Bar Tape 2.7mm Jet Black

In stock
£44.48
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins DSP Ultra Bar Tape 2.7mm Jet Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£53.42
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

Lizard Skins DSP Controller Grip for PS5 Polar Blue
£16.31
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.39
Lizard Skins Dsp V2 2.5 Mm Handlebar Tape Red
£35.77
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins DSP Grip Switch Pro Controller - Red (US IMPORT)
£17.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Crimson Red
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lizard Skins Dsp V2 3.2 Mm Handlebar Tape Orange
£36.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Dsp Uiltra 2.7mm Handlebar Tape Black

Cheapest offer

DSP Ultra Handlebar Tape features a new pattern, an upgraded polymer, all new thickness options for superior comfort and a screw in plug. The new pattern has more surface area and provides a better grip with a clean updated design. The polymer has new formula enhanced for more durability and comfort.Features:- Premium 3M adhesive for fast, secure installation- Next-generation polymer for enhanced performance and responsiveness- Reformulated material for improved feel and long-term durability- Updated texture increases grip through expanded surface area- Optimized thickness options for comfort and controlSpecifications:- Weight: 89 g/3.15 oz- Length: 216 cmIncludes:- Screw in plugs- Clamp Covers- Rolls, and Finish Strips
£30.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)