Lizard Skins Peaty Lock-On Handlebar Grips

Lizard Skins Handlebar Grips Peaty Lock-On – Dual‑Clamp – Graphite

Lizard Skins Peaty Lock-On Handlebar Grips

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Peaty Lock On Grips Grey 130 mm

1 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lizard Skins Dual-Clamp Lock-On Peaty - Grey One Size

3 to 7 days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lizard Skins Lock-On Grips - Peaty - Graphite

In stock
£33.40
Delivery from £6.35

Similar products

Lizard Skins Dsp Uiltra 2.7mm Handlebar Tape Green
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Lizard Skins Dsp V2 2.5 Mm Handlebar Tape Red
£35.81
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skin DSP Bar Tape V2 2.5mm - Crimson Red
£29.95
Compare 5 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Lizard Skins Lock-on Northshore Grips Brown
£26.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Dsp 30.3 Grips Black 30.3 mm
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Peaty Lock-On Handlebar Grips

Cheapest offer

Shape: Standard Grip / Installation Type: Lock-On Grip / Item Diameter: 30.5 mm / UPC: 0696260060306 / Material: Rubber / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1804139079 / Colour: Graphite / Brand: Lizard Skins / EAN: 0696260060306 / GTIN: 0696260060306 / Length: 130 mm / Item Height: One Size / Model: Grip Tape / Compatible Bike Type: Universal / Number of Items: 2 / Item Weight: 113g / Part Type: Handlebar Grips
£21.99
ebay.co.uk