Lizard Skins Lock-on Northshore Grips Brown One Size Brown

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£20.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lizard Skins Northshore Lock-on Handlebar Grips

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Unisex's Northshore Lock-on Grips-Gum Handlebar, Not mentioned

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.90
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Unisex's Northshore Lock-on Grips-Gum Handlebar, Not mentioned

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.12
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Dual-Clamp Lock-On Northshore - Pink One Size

3 to 7 days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99

Lizard Skins Unisex's Northshore Lock-on Grips-Gum Handlebar, Not mentioned

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Unisex's Northshore Lock-on Grips-Gum Handlebar, Not mentioned

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.88
Delivery from £9.99
Lizard Skins Lock-on Northshore Grips Brown One Size Brown

Cheapest offer

Lizard Skins Lock-On Northshore Grips: Ultimate Control & Comfort for Aggressive RidingDominate the most demanding trails with the Lizard Skins Lock-On Northshore Grips, the ultimate upgrade for any serious mountain biker seeking maximum shock absorption and unwavering control. Engineered for the rigors of aggressive trail, enduro, and downhill riding, the Northshore grips are the thickest and most cushioned offering in the Lizard Skins lock-on lineup, designed to transform your ride experience by drastically reducing trail chatter and hand fatigue.Experience Unmatched Damping and Superior ComfortWhen the terrain gets rough, your connection to the bike is paramount. The Lizard Skins Northshore grips in lock-on version are very thick and allow to keep an excellent control despite the shocks. Their substantial profile is specifically designed to absorb vibrations and impacts, providing a plush and comfortable feel that lets you ride longer and harder. This high performance absorption als
£20.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lizard Skins Lock-on Northshore Grips Red One Size Dark Red
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins Lock-on Northshore Grips Grey One Size Grey
£21.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins Logo Lock Ring Grips Black One Size Black
£21.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Moab Lock-On Handlebar Grips - Black
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Lock-on Charger Evo Grips Black One Size Black
£20.99
Compare 13 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99