Lizard Skins Single-Clamp Lock-On Oury V2 Grips - Blaze Orange

Lizard Skins Oury V2 Single Lock-on MTB Handlebar Grips

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Single-Clamp Lock-On Oury V2 Grips - Blaze Orange

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £2.95

Oury Lenkergriffe V2 Single-Clamp Lock-On, 135 mm / 135 mm, Blaze Orange, OSLOOG

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£24.49
Delivery from £0.49

Oury Lenkergriffe V2 Single-Clamp Lock-On, 135 mm / 135 mm, Blaze Orange, OSLOOG

In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins - Single-Clamp Lock-On Oury V2 - Blaze Orange

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.03
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock Rings Grips Orange

1 working day(s)
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock-On Grips

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Delivery from £2.99

Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock-On Grips

£29.95
Delivery from £2.99

Oury Lenkergriffe V2 Single-Clamp Lock-On, 135 mm / 135 mm, Blaze Orange, OSLOOG

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.15
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lizard Skins Single Compound Grips - Moab -Black
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Lizard Skins Dsp V2 3.2 Mm Handlebar Tape Orange
£36.05
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock Rings Grips Red
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins 494 Handlebar Grips Grey
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins - Single Compound Oury V2 - Candy Red
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Single-Clamp Lock-On Oury V2 Grips - Blaze Orange

Cheapest offer

Since 1968 Oury has been a standard in grips. The Oury V2 is a contemporary take on the timeless design. This single clamp Lock-On handlebar grip is superior for minimizing handlebar vibration due to its large block design. The extremely soft rubber will give you excellent control and maximum comfort. Compatible with MTB and BMX. Made in the USA. Features Anti-Vibration A large pad design eliminates numbness and slipping for any size hand. Feel The extremely soft rubber will give you excellent control and maximum comfort. Specification Oury V2 Total Weight: 122g/4.30oz. Length: 135mm/5.31in. Diameter: large (33mm/1.29in). Compatible with MTB, BMX, ATV, and PWC.
£23.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk