Lizard Skins Wasatch Lock-on Grips Black 136 mm

Lizard Skins Single-Clamp Lock-On Wasatch Grips - Jet Black

Lizard Skins Wasatch Lock-on Grips Black 136 mm

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lizard Skins Pair of Wasatch Grips with Lock Ring, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lizard Skins Single Compound Grips - Moab -Black
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Lizard Skins Dsp V2 3.2 Mm Handlebar Tape Orange
£36.05
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock Rings Grips Red
£22.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins 494 Handlebar Grips Grey
£11.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins - Single Compound Oury V2 - Candy Red
£13.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lizard Skins Wasatch Lock-on Grips Black 136 mm

Cheapest offer

LIZARD SKINS Wasatch Lock-On Grips in Jet Black are the perfect accessory for any bike enthusiast looking to enhance both comfort and style. These grips, designed specifically for bike handlebars, are made of a durable and high-quality material that ensures a firm and secure grip while riding on any terrain.The Lock-On feature of these grips ensures easy installation without the need for any adhesives or messy tapes, making them a hassle-free addition to your bike. The ergonomic design of the Wasatch grips provides excellent support to the palms and fingers, reducing fatigue and discomfort during long rides.Featuring a sleek and stylish Jet Black color, these grips will not only improve your biking performance but also add a touch of sophistication to your bike´s overall aesthetic. The textured pattern on the surface of the grips not only enhances the visual appeal but also offers extra traction, ensuring a firm hold even in wet or muddy conditions.LIZARD SKINS is a renowned brand in t
£21.99
4 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)