Lizard Skins Single Sided Lock On Strata Grips Red 135 mm 135 mm Red

Lizard Skins Single-Sided Lock-On Strata Handlebar Grips

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Lizard Skins Single Sided Lock On Strata Grips Red 135 mm 135 mm Red

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£21.99
Delivery from £6.99

Lizard Skins Single-Sided Lock-On Strata - Red One Size

3 to 7 days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.99
Lizard Skins Single Sided Lock On Strata Grips Red 135 mm 135 mm Red

Cheapest offer

Lizard Skins Single Sided Lock On Strata GripsDiscover the ultimate connection to your bike with the Lizard Skins Single Sided Lock On Strata Grips. Engineered for the discerning MTB cycling enthusiast who refuses to compromise, the Strata represents the pinnacle of grip design, meticulously crafted to elevate your riding experience. If you´ve been searching for the perfect synthesis of all-day comfort and razor-sharp control, your search ends here. These grips are a game-changer for any trail, all-mountain, or enduro setup.The new Strata is a medium-to-large diameter grip, specifically developed for riders who demand more from their equipment. It's our take on the perfect balance between comfort and control. The substantial profile helps to reduce hand fatigue and dampens trail vibrations on long, demanding descents, allowing you to ride harder for longer. The intricate circular pattern is engineered to provide excellent traction, creating a secure and tacky feel that instills confide
£21.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Lizard Skins Pair of Wasatch Grips with Single Compound, Black
£9.40
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lizard Skins Single Compound Grips - Moab -Black
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Lizard Skins Oury V2 Lock Rings Grips Red One Size Red
£20.99
Compare 12 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Lizard Skins DSP Bartape 3.2mm Adult Unisex Tangerine Orange Single DSPCY
£50.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99