Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Seren King Size Silver Mirazzi Velvet Ottoman Bed - Wilko

LLB Seren Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Silver

Used Offers from

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Seren King Size Silver Mirazzi Velvet Ottoman Bed - Wilko

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£630.00
Free Delivery

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Seren Ottoman Storage Bed in Mirazzi Velvet Fabric, Custom Made in Silver | Size: King Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Silver King

3-5 working days
£661.88

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Seren Ottoman Storage Bed In Mirazzi Velvet Fabric, Custom Made In Silver Silver

Unknown
£661.88

Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Laurence Llewelyn Bowen Seren Ottoman Storage Bed Mirazzi Velvet Silver King, Silver

3 to 5 days
£675.99
Delivery from £3.95

LLB Seren Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Silver

3 to 5 days
£860.00
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

LLB Seren Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Pearl
£860.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Seren Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Emerald
£860.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Seren Velvet Small Double Ottoman Bedframe - Ochre
£795.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Seren Velvet Double Ottoman Bedframe - Black
£810.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
LLB Seren Velvet Kingsize Ottoman Bedframe - Berry
£860.00
Go to shop
argos.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Seren King Size Silver Mirazzi Velvet Ottoman Bed - Wilko

Cheapest offer

Make a luxurious and elegant addition to your bedrooms with this Laurence Llewelyn-Bowen Seren Silver Mirazzi Velvet Ottoman Bed. Handcrafted and upholstered, this bed collection marries skilled British craftsmanship with a classy appearance. The headboard and footboard feature a sophisticated Chesterfield scoring design, injecting your room with a glamorous, boutique hotel feel. Also, the headboard is made with deep foam padding for extra comfort while leaning against it. To ensure lasting quality, the bed is constructed with chunky upholstered panels and quality sprung slats that improve comfort and mattress lifespan. Functional and practical, this bed provides ample storage space within the bed frame. This storage space is easily accessible thanks to an easy lift mechanism which is supported with gas pistons to hold the bed's position for hands-free access. Bringing romanticism and stylish luxury to any bedroom, its opulent, velvet fabric finish is at the forefront of home interior
£630.00
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)