Lloyd-Jones - Further Academic Papers of Sir - New hardback or cased b - X555z

Lloyd-Jones - Further Academic Papers of Sir - New hardback or cased b - N555z

Lloyd-Jones - Further Academic Papers of Sir - New hardback or cased b - X555z

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.04
Free Delivery

The Further Academic Papers of Sir Hugh Lloyd-Jones by Hugh L... - 9780199279326

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£226.67
Free Delivery

Hugh Lloyd-Jones The Further Academic Papers of Sir Hugh Lloyd-Jones (Hardback)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.47
Free Delivery

The Further Academic Papers of Sir Hugh Lloyd-Jones by Hugh Lloyd-Jones (English

Will usually delivered within 17 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£271.66
Free Delivery

The Further Academic Papers of Sir Hugh Lloyd-Jones.by Lloyd-Jones New<|

£306.48
Free Delivery
Lloyd-Jones - Further Academic Papers of Sir - New hardback or cased b - X555z

Cheapest offer

Genre/Subject: LITERARY CRITICISM / Ancient Classical / Subject Area: Literary Criticism / Release Title: The Further Academic Papers of Sir Hugh Lloyd-Jones / Publication Name: Further Academic Papers of Sir Hugh Lloyd-Jones / Publisher: Oxford University Press, Incorporated / Item Length: 9.2 in / Film/TV Title: The Further Academic Papers of Sir Hugh Lloyd-Jones / Subject: Ancient & Classical / Weight: 0.83 / Binding Type: Hardcover / Fiction/Non-Fiction: Non-Fiction / Publication Year: 2006 / Type: Textbook / Format: Hardcover / Record Grading: New / Sleeve Grading: New / Language: English / Item Height: 1.2 in / Author: Hugh Lloyd-Jones / Movie/TV Title: The Further Academic Papers of Sir Hugh Lloyd-Jones / Item Weight: 29.3 oz. / Item Width: 6.1 in / Number of Pages: 464 Pages
£199.04
ebay.co.uk