LEGO Ninjago 71862 Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Pack

Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Pack

Used Offers from

Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Pack

Cheapest Price
2-4 business days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.95

LEGO Ninjago 71862 Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Pack

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£8.99
Delivery from £3.99

LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Pack Ninja Toy 71862 PREORDER

3 to 5 days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Lego Lego® Ninjago® 71862 Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Playset

2 to 5 day
£9.00

LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Pack - Ninja Toy w/Action Figure, 3 Minifigures & Katanas - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Dragons Rising Fans - 71862

In stock
£11.03
Delivery from £13.99

LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Pack - Ninja Toy w/Action Figure, 3 Minifigures & Katanas - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Dragons Rising Fans - 71862

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£11.48
Delivery from £0.49

LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Pack - Ninja Toy w/Action Figure, 3 Minifigures & Katanas - Kids' Room Decor - Gift for 6+ Year Old Boys & Dragons Rising Fans - 71862

Usually dispatched within 9 to 10 days
£11.60
Free Delivery

LEGO Ninjago Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Pack Buildable Construction 71862

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

LEGO NINJAGO Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Pack - Ninja Toy w/Action Figure, 3 Mini

Will usually delivered within 17 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

LEGO Ninjago 71843 Rogue’s Mech Dragon Rider Age 8+ 584pcs
£47.99
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LEGO® NINJAGO® Lloyd’s Jet Mech Ninja Toy Building Kit 71845
£66.99
Compare 17 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.55
LEGO® Ninjago® 71781 Lloyd’s Mech Battle EVO
£33.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
LEGO® NINJAGO® Lloyd’s Dragon Mech Battle Pack Toy 71862
£8.99
Go to shop
hamleys.com
Delivery from £3.99
LEGO 71750 NINJAGO Lloyd’s Hydro Mech Action Figure Underwater Building Set
£55.00
0.24 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.90
LEGO Ninjago 71862 Lloyd's Dragon Mech Battle Pack

Cheapest offer

Embark on epic battles from the NINJAGO Dragons Rising TV show with the LEGO Ninjago 71862 Lloyd’s Dragon Mech Battle Pack. This action figure playset lets kids aged 6 and up recreate dynamic fight scenes with a highly posable dragon mech, featuring movable arms, legs, wings, tail, and an opening cockpit for a minifigure.The set includes three detailed LEGO NINJAGO minifigures: heroes Lloyd and Jay, plus a villainous Loyalist. Each comes with their own weapon accessories for imaginative combat; Lloyd has a golden sword, Jay sports a set of claws, and the Loyalist is armed with two black swords. With 81 pieces, the buildable dragon mech stands over 9 cm (3.5 in) tall, making it a compact but powerful centerpiece for play or display. This thrilling construction toy is a fantastic gift for young fans, encouraging creative storytelling and heroic adventures.
£8.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk