Paul Anthony Travel Dry 1200W Travel Hair Dryer - Silver (Model H1010SV)

Lloytron H1010 1200W Travel Hair Dryer - Assorted

Used Offers from

Paul Anthony Travel Dry 1200W Travel Hair Dryer - Silver (Model H1010SV)

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day
£12.99
Free Delivery

Paul Anthony Travel Dry 1200w Travel Hair Dryer / 2 Heat Settings / 2 Speed Settings/Folding Handle/Concentrator Nozzle/Safety Cut-Off/Hang up Loop/Dual Voltage 110/240v - Silver - H1010SV

In stock
£14.07
Free Delivery

Compact Travel Hair Dryer Small 1200W Dual Voltage with Folding Handle - Silver

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.37
GBP 14.37 / Unit
Free Delivery

Paul Anthony Travel Dry 1200w Travel Hair Dryer / 2 Heat Settings / 2 Speed Settings/Folding Handle/Concentrator Nozzle/Safety Cut-Off/Hang up Loop/Dual Voltage 110/240v - Silver - H1010SV

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.42
Delivery from £4.49

Paul Anthony Travel Dry 1200w Travel Hair Dryer / 2 Heat Settings / 2 Speed Settings/Folding Handle/Concentrator Nozzle/Safety Cut-Off/Hang up Loop/Dual Voltage 110/240v - Silver - H1010SV

In stock
£14.49
Free Delivery

Paul Anthony Travel Dry 1200w Travel Hair Dryer / 2 Heat Settings / 2 Speed Settings/Folding Handle/Concentrator Nozzle/Safety Cut-Off/Hang up Loop/Dual Voltage 110/240v - Silver - H1010SV

In stock
£14.76
Free Delivery

Lloytron H1010Sv Compact Travel Hair Dryer Small 1200W Dual Voltage With Folding Handle - Silver

1-3 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.00

Paul Anthony Travel Dry 1200w Travel Hair Dryer / 2 Heat Settings / 2 Speed Settings/Folding Handle/Concentrator Nozzle/Safety Cut-Off/Hang up Loop/Dual Voltage 110/240v - Silver - H1010SV

In stock
£16.48
Free Delivery

Paul Anthony Travel Dry 1200w Travel Hair Dryer / 2 Heat Settings / 2 Speed Settings/Folding Handle/Concentrator Nozzle/Safety Cut-Off/Hang up Loop/Dual Voltage 110/240v - Silver - H1010SV

In stock
£16.49
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Lloytron Travel Hair Dryer Small 1200W Dual Voltage Compact With Folding Handle - Red
£13.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Paul Anthony Travel Dry 1200W Travel Hair Dryer - Silver (Model H1010SV)

Cheapest offer

Overview: Stay styled on the go with the Paul Anthony Travel Dry 1200W Travel Hair Dryer. Compact and lightweight with dual voltage support, this dryer is perfect for international travel. It features two heat and speed settings, a folding handle for easy packing, and comes with a concentrator nozzle for precise styling. Key Features: 1200W Power: Efficient drying performance for quick results. Dual Voltage (110/240V): Ideal for worldwide use. Two Heat & Speed Settings: Customise airflow to suit your hair type. Folding Handle: Compact design for easy storage and travel convenience. Concentrator Nozzle: Focused airflow for precise styling. Safety Cut-Off: Protects against overheating. Hang-Up Loop: Convenient for storage. Silver Finish: Stylish and modern appearance. Product Description: The Paul Anthony Travel Dry 1200W Travel Hair Dryer offers reliable performance and portability for those who need styling flexibility on the move. Its dual voltage compatibility ensures you can use it
£12.99
1 working day
gadcet.com(UK)