Lloytron Health Kick 180w Citrus Fruit Juicing Press - Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£23.14
Free Delivery

healthkick Citrus Fruit Juicing Press with Long Lasting 180w Motor Strainer-Non-Drip Function-Dishwasher Safe-Free Nutrition and Recipe Book-Stainless Steel-K3102, Multi

In stock
£32.99
Free Delivery

HealthKick Health Kick 180W Citrus Fruit Juicing Press

1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00

healthkick Citrus Fruit Juicing Press with Long Lasting 180w Motor Strainer-Non-Drip Function-Dishwasher Safe-Free Nutrition and Recipe Book-Stainless Steel-K3102, Multi

In stock
£39.18
Free Delivery

healthkick Citrus Fruit Juicing Press with Long Lasting 180w Motor Strainer-Non-Drip Function-Dishwasher Safe-Free Nutrition and Recipe Book-Stainless Steel-K3102, Multi

In stock
£40.49
Free Delivery

healthkick Citrus Fruit Juicing Press with Long Lasting 180w Motor Strainer-Non-Drip Function-Dishwasher Safe-Free Nutrition and Recipe Book-Stainless Steel-K3102, Multi

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.82
Free Delivery

Health Kick 180W Citrus Fruit Juicing Press - Silver, Silver

2 to 4 days
£49.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Lloytron Health Kick 5.5Ltr Digi-Touch Air Fryer [Family Size]
£113.61
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
HealthKick 350w Personal Sports Blender with 600ml and 300ml Cups - Flip-to-go Lid/Fresh Seal Lid - Anti-Slip Silicone Feet - K3202 - Stainless Steel
£17.76
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lloytron Health Kick 180w Citrus Fruit Juicing Press - Stainless Steel
£23.14
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Healthkick 1200W Stainless Steel Ice Crushing Smoothie Blender - 1.8L Glass Jug [EEK: Not Compliant]
£89.91
GBP 89.91 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lloytron Health Kick 180w Citrus Fruit Juicing Press - Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Powerful 180w Motor The long lasting 180w copper motor and long lever handle helps to add more pressure when squeezing your fruits without the...
£23.14
2-3 days
onbuy.com