Lloytron N6403Wd Vintage Portable Radio Retro Style Speaker Am/fm With Rechargeable Battery - Oak Wood Effect

Lloytron Vintage Rechargeable Bluetooth AM/FM Radio - Wood Effect

Lloytron N6403Wd Vintage Portable Radio Retro Style Speaker Am/fm With Rechargeable Battery - Oak Wood Effect

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.75
Delivery from £6.00

Portable AM FM Radio | Mains/Rechargeable Battery | Wood Effect | Retro Style

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.86
GBP 23.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

LLOYTRON Vintage Style Bluetooth AM/FM Radio - Portable and Rechargeable

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
GBP 26.66 / kg
Free Delivery

Lloytron Vintage Rechargeable Bluetooth AM/FM Radio Wood Effect - N6403WD

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.55
GBP 28.55 / Unit
Free Delivery

LLOYTRON Vintage Style Bluetooth AM/FM Radio-Portable MP3 Playback | Wood Effect

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.57
Free Delivery
Lloytron N6403Wd Vintage Portable Radio Retro Style Speaker Am/fm With Rechargeable Battery - Oak Wood Effect

Cheapest offer

Crafted with a timeless dark oak finish, the Lloytron N6403WD Vintage is a versatile 2-band portable radio that blends classic style with modern technology. It's used for tuning into both AM and FM radio stations, as well as for playing your own music wirelessly via MusicStream (Bluetooth compatible), or directly from a USB drive or micro SD card. This radio is exceptionally useful thanks to its multiple power options; it features a built-in rechargeable battery, comes with a mains power lead for home use, and can also run on two D batteries for full portability. To get started, simply choose a power source, slide the switch to your preferred mode (AM, FM, or Music), and then use the dials to tune in a station or select your music.
£23.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)