Liqui Moly Pro Petrol Fuel System Injector, Intake Valve Cleaner Treatment 500Ml

LM 5153 Pro-Line Fuel injection Cleaner 500 ml

4.9 (12)

Liqui Moly Pro Petrol Fuel System Injector, Intake Valve Cleaner Treatment 500Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.55
Delivery from £6.00

LIQUI MOLY Pro-Line Petrol System Cleaner Fuel Additive 500ml 5153

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.18
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly 5153 Petrol fuel Injector Cleaner MOT Benzine PROLINE 500ml Intank x1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.50
GBP 18.50 / 100ml
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly Pro-Line Petrol Fuel System Cleaner 500ml Injector Cleaner 5153

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly 5153 Pro-Line Petrol Fuel Injector & System Cleaner 500ml

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly Petrol Fuel System Cleaner 500ml Fuel Injector Cleaner Additive 5153

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly PRO-LINE GASOLINE SYSTEM CLEANER 500ML - 5153

£18.99
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly PRO-LINE GASOLINE SYSTEM CLEANER 500ML - 5153

£18.99
Free Delivery

Liqui Moly Pro Petrol Fuel System Injector, Intake Valve Cleaner Treatment 500ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.90
GBP 19.90 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Liqui Moly Pro Petrol Fuel System Injector, Intake Valve Cleaner Treatment 500Ml

Cheapest offer

Pro-Line Gasoline System CleanerSKU: 5153500 mlRemoves deposits on injectors, intake valves, spark plugs and in the combustion chamber and prevents new deposits from forming. Eliminates starting problems and rough engine running. Cares for all components of the gasoline injection system and protects the entire fuel system against corrosion. Improves the throttle response and compression. Optimizes the emission test values and the performance of the engine. Clean engines consume less fuel and emit fewer pollutants. For all gasoline engines, gasolines and operating conditions. Suitable for all gasoline injection systems, both direct and manifold fuel injection systems and combined systems. Contents sufficient to treat up to 70 liters of fuel. simple to useincreases operational reliabilityguarantees low fuel consumptionreduces pollutant emissionscleans the fuel systemassures an optimum mixtureoutstanding corrosion protectionremoves deposits on injectors and in the combustion chamberApplic
£15.55
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product information

At a glance

• Boosts fuel efficiency: Save on fuel expenses.
• Enhances engine performance: Smoother and quicker acceleration.
• Eco-conscious formula: Reduces emissions for greener driving.

Similar products

LM 5153 Pro-Line Fuel injection Cleaner 500 ml
£18.18
36.36 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro Petrol Fuel System Injector, Intake Valve Cleaner Treatment 500ml
£22.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.9 out of 5 stars

12 Ratings
5 stars
11
4 stars
1
3 stars
0
2 stars
0
1 star
0
Ebay.de Kunde

Very good

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

Good product, I'll buy it as usual.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

As always, a good product; helps with catalytic converter problems.

via trustami

Ebay.de Kunde

I can tell the car drives very well; I'm pleased.

via trustami