Lo Lowmel - female - UGG - Sneakers - Pink - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest Price
1-5 Business Days
£91.50
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Australia Shoes (Trainers) LO LOWMEL in Pink 7

Cheapest Total Price
4-day delivery guaranteed
£92.30
Free Delivery

UGG Womens Lo Lowmel Trainer - Pink - Size 7

2-4 working days
£125.00
Free Delivery
Lo Lowmel - female - UGG - Sneakers - Pink - 7 UK - Shoes 7 UK

Cheapest offer

UGG Lo Lowmel pairs sneaker ease with slipper-like comfort in a low-profile silhouette - built for relaxed - everyday wear. Key attributes: Pink | Roze | Suede and textile | Lightweight EVA sole | Cushioned foam footbed | Breathable mesh panels | Shock-absorbing midsole | Lace-up closure | Heel pull tab | Padded tongue | Extra pair of laces included | Low-profile silhouette | Rounded toe | Textured suede and mesh upper | Embossed logo on tongue and side | Padded oversized tongue | Dimensions & fit: Heel height: 2.5 cm | Insole length (size 36): 22 cm | Low-cut silhouette | Low-profile design for everyday casual wear | Composition & care: Upper: Suede and textile | Lining: Polyester | Insole: EVA | Outsole: EVA | Spot clean with a damp cloth; allow to air dry. Do not machine wash.
£91.50
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk

Similar products

Ugg Lo Lowmel Biarritz Trainers Beige EU 37 Woman
£73.00
Compare 2 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
UGG Trainers Lo Lowmel Plains Brown Size 5
£98.80
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ugg Lo Lowmel Trainers Beige EU 38 Women
£80.90
Compare 10 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Black, 4 UK
£120.70
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery
UGG® Lo Lowmel Trainer in Black, Size 7, Suede/Textile/Polyester
£120.70
Compare 5 prices
Rubbersole.co.uk
Free Delivery