Lobster and Shellfish Tongs with Pulp Extractor 21 cm Westmark | Claw Cracker
Westmark Lobster Cracker with built-in tweezers, Aluminium/stainless steel, Length: 21.1 cm, Cracky-Spezial, Silver, 66102270
Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.08
Delivery from £4.49
Westmark Lobster Cracker with built-in tweezers, Aluminium/stainless steel, Length: 21.1 cm, Cracky-Spezial, Silver, 66102270
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£23.83
Delivery from £13.99
Pliers Aragosta And Crustaceans With Tweezers Levapolpa 21 CM Westmark -
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.94
Delivery from £14.26
Westmark Lobster Cracker with built-in tweezers, Aluminium/stainless steel, Length: 21.1 cm, Cracky-Spezial, Silver, 66102270
In stock
£31.63
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
Kitchen Craft Masterclass Deluxe Shellfish Crackers Crab Lobster TRACKED POST
£14.95
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
FMprofessional Crustacean and Shellfish Scissors, Premium Shellfish Scissors for Crab and Lobster, Backward Cutting Scissors (Color : Black/Silver), Quantity: 1 Piece
£16.31
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
6pcs Seafood Cutlery Set/Seafood Opener Tool Kit/with Storage Box/Shellfish Tools 2 Lobster Crackers and 4 Forks
£14.88
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery