Sergio Tacchini Mens Locchi Track Top - Colour: 139 Dark Olive/Mojave Desert/Gardenia - Size: Large

Locchi Track Jacket Dark Olive/Mojave Desert/Gardenia L

Sergio Tacchini Mens Locchi Track Top - Colour: 139 Dark Olive/Mojave Desert/Gardenia - Size: Large

Cheapest Total Price
Next working day
£65.00
Delivery from £5.99

Sergio Tacchini Locchi Track Top Olive / Beige

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Sergio Tacchini Mens Locchi Track Top - Colour: 139 Dark Olive/Mojave Desert/Gardenia - Size: Large

3-7 day delivery
£75.00
Delivery from £5.99
Sergio Tacchini Mens Locchi Track Top - Colour: 139 Dark Olive/Mojave Desert/Gardenia - Size: Large

Cheapest offer

Inspired by the Sergio Tacchini archive, the Locchi Track Top arrives this season in the Dark Olive, Mojave Desert and Gardenia colourway. Cut to a regular fit from a soft and comfortable 220GSM polyester twill fabric, perfect for all day and then all night on the town. Designed with a high neckline, full zip front closure, side entry pockets, and cuffed sleeves and hem. Constructed in a bold colour-block design with twin stripe detailing to the shoulders and a contrasting tape applique across the body, finished with the signature Sergio Tacchini logo embroidered to the left of the chest. Regular fit, take your usual size 100% Polyester twill Side entry pockets High neckline Full zip front closure Cuffed Sleeves & Bottom Hem Twin Stripe Shoulder Detail Contrasting tape applique across the body Sergio Tacchini embroidered logo to the left of the chest Department: Clothing, Mens, Track Tops, Sergio Tacchini, Large, 139 Dark Olive/Mojave Desert/Gardenia
£65.00
Next working day
eqvvs.co.uk

Similar products

Locchi Track Jacket Dark Olive/Mojave Desert/Gardenia 3XL
£56.95
Go to shop
standout.co.uk
Locchi Track Jacket Dark Olive/Mojave Desert/Gardenia XXL
£56.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sergio Tacchini Men's Locchi Track Jacket, Maritime Blue/White/Mango Mint, XL
£61.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Locchi Track Jacket Dark Olive/Mojave Desert/Gardenia M
£56.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Sergio Tacchini Men's Locchi Track Jacket, Maritime Blue/White/Mango Mint, XXL
£56.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery