Loch Lomond Single Grain Unpeated

Loch Lomond Single Grain Whisky 70cl

Loch Lomond Single Grain Unpeated

Cheapest Price
3-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Loch Lomond Single Grain Highland Single Grain Scotch Whisky

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£30.95
Delivery from £4.95

Loch Lomond Grainstorm Grain Whisky

2-5 business days
£31.95
Delivery from £4.95

Loch Lomond Single Grain Unpeated

Cheapest offer

This single grain Scotch whisky from Loch Lomond distillery in Alexandria is produced exclusively with malted barley, but using a Coffey still rather than the traditional pot still, meaning it cannot be designated a 'Single Malt Scotch Whisky', but rather a 'Single Grain Scotch Whisky'. Elegant and full-bodied, this expression has been awarded a silver medal at the Hong Kong Spirit Awards 2015.
£30.00
3-4 working days
lochfynewhiskies.com