LocknLock Classic Rectangle 1.8L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

Lock & Lock Rectangular Storage Container - Clear/Blue, 1.8 L

LocknLock Classic Rectangle 1.8L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.50
Delivery from £4.49

LocknLock Classic Rectangle 1.8L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

LocknLock Classic Rectangle 1.8L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

In stock
£8.74
Free Delivery

Locknlock Classic Clear Rectangular Plastic Reusable Airtight Food Storage Container 1.8L

1-3 working days
£9.06
Delivery from £6.00

LocknLock Classic Rectangle 1.8L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

LocknLock Classic Rectangle 1.8L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

LocknLock Food Storage Container Airtight Leak Proof Reusable Kitchen Box 1.8L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LocknLock Set of 2 HPL813 storage containers, food storage containers, 1.8 litres, dimensions (L x W x H): 151 x 108 x 185 mm, suitable for freezing and microwave, lock and lock containers, food box,

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

LocknLock Set of 3 HPL813 storage containers, food storage containers, 1.8 litres, dimensions (L x W x H): 151 x 108 x 185 mm, suitable for freezing and microwave, lock and lock containers, food box,

In stock
£19.25
6.42 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
LocknLock Classic Rectangle 1.8L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

Cheapest offer

STORE, ORGANISE & KEEP FOOD FRESH: Ideal for everyday food storage, this airtight container is perfect for meal prep, leftovers, snacks and pantry items, keeping contents fresh, organised and easy to access. (15.2 cm x 10.7 cm x 17.9 cm) AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF SEAL: Four-side locking system with silicone seal creates a secure, airtight environment to lock in freshness for longer-lasting food or liquids. BPA-FREE & DURABLE: Made from food-safe BPA-free plastic, this container is lightweight yet strong and shatter-resistant-perfect for everyday storage or transportation. VERSATILE & SAFE: Suitable for microwave heating, fridge and freezer storage, and dishwasher cleaning (top rack), making it easy to use and maintain. SPACE-SAVING & EASY TO USE: Stackable design maximises storage space while easy-lock clips provide quick access and secure closure every time.
£5.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hiplok Fx Cable Lock Yellow 1 x 100 cm
£19.95
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Hiplok Fx Cable Lock Blue
£18.95
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Oxford Combi Zip Lock 470mm Adjustable Length Combination Zip-Tie Cable Black
£9.21
Compare 32 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery