Sealey SX202 Locking Wheel Nut Removal Set 8Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Locking Wheel Nut Removal Set 8pc 1/2"Sq Drive

Sealey SX202 Locking Wheel Nut Removal Set 8Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£57.94
Free Delivery

Sealey Locking Wheel Nut Removal Set 1/2"sq Drive 8Pc Sx202

1-3 working days
£63.54
Delivery from £6.00

Sealey Locking Wheel Nut Removal Set 8Pc 1/2"sq Drive

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sealey 7 Piece 1/2" Drive Locking Wheel Nut Removal Set 1/2"

1-3 days
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95

Sealey 7 Piece 1/2" Drive Locking Wheel Nut Removal Set

Unknown
£66.95
Delivery from £5.95
Sealey SX202 Locking Wheel Nut Removal Set 8Pc 1/2inSq Drive

Cheapest offer

Forged Chrome Molybdenum steel 1/2Sq drive sockets for removal of wheel locking nuts. May also be used on fixings too damaged or corroded for standard sockets. Suitable for use with impact wrenches. Supplied in a tough composite storage case.For distribution to bona fide vehicle dealers and repair centres only.8pc 1/2Sq Drive Locking Wheel Nut Removal Set• Forged Chrome Molybdenum steel 1/2Sq drive sockets for removal of wheel locking nuts.• May also be used on fixings too damaged or corroded for standard sockets.• Suitable for use with impact wrenches.• Sizes: 17 18.5 20 21.5 23 24.5 26 27.5mm.• Supplied in tough composite storage case.• For distribution to bona fide vehicle dealers and repair centres only.• Lifetime guarantee*.• Model No. SX202Model No: SX202:Brand: Sealey:Contents: 1/2Sq Drive; 17PTDSEASX202
£57.94
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 47550 Locking wheel bolts
£19.59
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mcgard Locking Wheel Bolts Standard 27207SU Wheel Locking Nut Set Anti Theft
£47.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
febi bilstein 27054 Wheel Bolt Kit
£18.51
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mcgard Locking Wheel Bolts Standard 27205SU Wheel Locking Nut Set Anti Theft
£47.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery