LocknLock Classic Rectangle 12L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

Locknlock Classic Clear Rectangular Plastic Food Storage Container With Handle And Freshness Tray 12L

LocknLock Classic Rectangle 12L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

LocknLock Classic Rectangle 12L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

LocknLock 12L Rectangle Container with Freshness tray & Carry Handle

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£25.46
Delivery from £3.50

LocknLock Classic Rectangle 12L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.96
Free Delivery

LocknLock 12L Rectangle Container with Freshness tray & Carry Handle

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.96
Free Delivery

Locknlock Classic Clear Rectangular Plastic Food Storage Container With Handle And Freshness Tray 12L

1-3 working days
£29.76
Delivery from £6.00

Locknlock Food Storage Container Freshness Tray BPA Free AirTight Leakprooof 12L

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
GBP 32.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

LocknLock Classic Rectangular Container with Handle and Tray Storage Jar - 12L

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
GBP 39.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
LocknLock Classic Rectangle 12L Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid

Cheapest offer

VERSATILE 12L STORAGE SIZE: Perfect for bulk food storage, meal prep, pantry organisation or larger household items-compact enough to fit cupboards while offering generous capacity for everyday needs. (31.5 cm x 23.0 cm x 23.0 cm) AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF SEAL: Four-side locking system with silicone seal creates a secure, airtight environment to lock in freshness for longer-lasting food or liquids. BPA-FREE & DURABLE: Made from food-safe BPA-free plastic, this container is lightweight yet strong and shatter-resistant-perfect for everyday storage or transportation. FRIDGE, FREEZER & MICROWAVE SAFE: Versatile design suitable for storing, reheating and cleaning with ease-ideal for larger batches, bulk prep or household storage where space allows. EASY-CARRY HANDLE: Designed with a secure locking system and integrated handle for safe, stable transport-whether moving around your home or travelling longer distances.
£24.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

LocknLock Classic Round 700ml Airtight Food Storage Container with Lid
£1.80
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
600ml Round Food Container
£2.10
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Lock & Lock Square Storage Container, 4 L - Clear/Blue
£11.41
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Lock & Lock HPL815D Rectangular Storage Container - Clear/Blue, 1.1 L
£8.61
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00