LocknLock The Clear 1L Airtight Food Storage Glass Container & Lid, BPA Free, Airtight & Leakproof, Oven/Microwave/Freezer/Dishwasher Safe, Perfect For Re-Heating & Meal Prep - Rectangle

LocknLock Clear Glass Rectangular 1L Mint - Durable, Airtight, Heat-Resistant Food Storage Container

LocknLock The Clear 1L Airtight Food Storage Glass Container & Lid, BPA Free, Airtight & Leakproof, Oven/Microwave/Freezer/Dishwasher Safe, Perfect For Re-Heating & Meal Prep - Rectangle

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.47
Free Delivery

LocknLock The Clear 1L Airtight Food Storage Glass Container & Lid, BPA Free, Airtight & Leakproof, Oven/Microwave/Freezer/Dishwasher Safe, Perfect For Re-Heating & Meal Prep - Rectangle

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£14.47
Delivery from £4.49

LocknLock Classic Plus 1L Glass Rectangular Food Storage Container Airtight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Locknlock Classic Plus 1L Glass Rectangular Container

1-3 working days
£18.89
Delivery from £6.00
LocknLock The Clear 1L Airtight Food Storage Glass Container & Lid, BPA Free, Airtight & Leakproof, Oven/Microwave/Freezer/Dishwasher Safe, Perfect For Re-Heating & Meal Prep - Rectangle

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM BOROSILICATE GLASS: Made from high quality heat resistant glass for exceptional durability and clarity. Suitable for freezer, oven, microwave, air fryer and dishwasher use - built to handle daily cooking and storage with ease. 20°C to 400°C AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF LOCKING LID: Features LocknLock’s trusted 4 side locking system with a strong silicone seal for superior leak protection. Keeps meals fresher for longer while preventing spills in bags, fridges, or lunchboxes. DURABLE, ODOUR RESISTANT & BPA FREE: Lids are BPA free, and the glass containers resist scratches, stains, and odours. Ideal for healthy storage with maximum peace of mind. THERMAL SHOCK RESISTANT GLASS: Engineered to withstand up to 200°C thermal shock, allowing use from freezer to oven. Perfect for batch cooking, reheating, meal prep, and everyday versatility. HYGIENIC & EASY TO CLEAN: The silicone seal can be removed effortlessly to prevent trapped food and odours. Glass does not stain or retain smells, making it ideal for sauces, curries, and long term fridge storage.
£14.47
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Locknlock Ovenglass Clear Round Borosilicate Glass Airtight Reusable Food Storage Container 650Ml
£11.59
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LocknLock Ovenglass Round Food Containers with Lids, 5 x 950ml
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery