LocknLock Eco Food Containers with Lids - Round 600ml (12.7 x 6.8cm), Airtight, Watertight, BPA Free & Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.50
3.5 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Locknlock Eco Clear Round Recycled Plastic Reusable Airtight Food Storage Container 600Ml

1-3 working days
£7.45
Delivery from £6.00

LocknLock Eco Food Container Airtight Food storage Box Round Lunchbox 600ml

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
GBP 10.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
LocknLock Eco Food Containers with Lids - Round 600ml (12.7 x 6.8cm), Airtight, Watertight, BPA Free & Dishwasher Safe

Cheapest offer

ECO FRIENDLY - Our 600ml food storage container is made of 100% food grade waste plastic. We are using our leftovers for your leftovers. Colours will vary due to the nature of the product. AIR AND WATERTIGHT - This round container for food storage uses the famous LocknLock system. This patented system guarantees a 100% water and airtight food storage container. FREEZER AND DISHWASHER SAFE - Our eco friendly food container are freezer safe so you can plan and freeze your meals for later. They are also dishwasher safe to save you time cleaning up. BPA FREE - The plastic used in our eco food containers with lid is 100% BPA Free. Our eco friendly products are not only good for the family but also great for the environment. LIFETIME GUARANTEE - For your complete peace of mind and because we are so confident in the quality and the durability of these eco friendly food prep containers, we provide a lifetime guarantee.
£3.50
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Lock And Lock Ovenglass Square, 500Ml Set Of 5 Red
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LocknLock Ovenglass Round Food Containers with Lids, 5 x 950ml
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
LocknLock Eco Ovenglass Round 650ml Glass Food Storage Container with Lid
£6.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49