LocknLock Nesting Set of 5 Round Airtight Food Storage Containers and Lids

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.45
Free Delivery

Lock & Lock 5 Piece Round Nestable Food Storage Containers with Lids Airtight

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.45
Free Delivery

LocknLock Nesting Set of 5 Round Airtight Food Storage Containers and Lids

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.45
Delivery from £4.49

LocknLock Nesting Set of 5 Round Airtight Food Storage Containers and Lids

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

Locknlock Nestable Clear Round Plastic Airtight Food Storage Container Set With Lids Pack Of 5

1-3 working days
£17.79
Delivery from £6.00

LocknLock Nestable 5 Piece Food Storage Container Set Airtight Leakproof Clear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

LocknLock Nesting Set of 5 Round Airtight Food Storage Containers and Lids

£26.48
Free Delivery
LocknLock Nesting Set of 5 Round Airtight Food Storage Containers and Lids

Cheapest offer

SET OF 5 ROUND CONTAINERS: Includes a versatile mix of sizes (2.1L, 1.4L, 850ml, 480ml, 250ml), ideal for storing everything from bulk ingredients to snacks, offering a complete solution for organised kitchen storage. THE UK’S TRUSTED STORAGE SOLUTION: One of the UK’s most popular food storage designs, perfect for everyday use, meal prep and organisation, with shapes and sizes to suit every home. AIRTIGHT & LEAKPROOF SEAL: Renowned four-side locking system with silicone seal creates an air and water-tight environment to help keep food fresher for longer. STACKABLE & NESTABLE DESIGN: Stack containers to maximise storage space, or nest them inside each other when not in use for compact, clutter-free storage. VERSATILE & EASY TO USE: BPA-free and suitable for microwave heating, fridge and freezer storage, and dishwasher cleaning, with distinctive rainbow silicone seals (red, orange, yellow, green, blue).
£15.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Locknlock Classic Plus 4 Piece Blue Rectangular Nesting Set
£21.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LocknLock Nesting Set of 5 Square Airtight Food Storage Containers and Lids
£15.47
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Locknlock Classic Plus 4 Piece Pink Rectangular Nesting Set
£21.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
LocknLock NestnLock 5 Piece Sage Container Set
£23.00
4.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LocknLock NestnLock Stackable Food Storage Containers 3pc set - 500ml / 920ml / 1.6L, Sage Green
£8.50
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery