Loctite Super Glue All Plastics 2g + 4ml 2947500

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.15
Delivery from £4.74

Loctite 2631378 Super Glue All Plastics Pen 2G + 4Ml Tube

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.70
Free Delivery

Loctite Super Glue All Plastics 2g + 4ml 2947500

Next Business Day
£7.49
Delivery from £2.99

Loctite Super Glue All Plastics 2g + 4ml 2947500

Next Business Day
£7.49
Delivery from £2.99

Loctite All Plastics Super Glue and Activator Pen 4ml

1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Loctite All Plastics Super Glue and Activator Pen

Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Loctite Sup Glue All Plastic 2G+4ML

3 working days
£9.86
Delivery from £3.49

Loctite 2631378 All Plastics Super Glue 2g/4ml

1-2 days
£11.00
Free Delivery

Loctite Super Glue All Plastics 2g + 4ml 2947500

Next Day
£24.87
Free Delivery

Similar products

Loctite Superglue PowerFlex Gel in Tube 3g (Ref 1446875) (Packaging May Vary)
£3.75
Compare 39 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Loctite 2714408 Super Glue Original Mini Tube Trio 3 X 1G
£2.65
Compare 21 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Loctite Super Glue Liquid Transparent Clear 5 g 2633193
£4.07
Compare 26 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
LOCTITE 373352 Super Glue
£9.29
Go to shop
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Super Glue Easy Brush - 5g
£4.99
998.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 25 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loctite Super Glue All Plastics 2g + 4ml 2947500

Cheapest offer

Loctite All Plastics Super Glue is a two-part adhesive formula containing cyanoacrylate, which includes both the glue and an activator pen. It is highly resistant and weatherproof, offering protection against water, most chemicals, and freezing temperatures. Apply the activator on both surfaces, then a spot of glue on one of the two surfaces. Press the surfaces together until they stick together.
£5.15
1-3 working days
officemonster.co.uk