Loctite Glass Bond, Quality Glass Glue, Instant Super Glue for Glass, Easy to Use and Durable Clear Glue for Long-Term Reusability, 1 x 3g

Loctite Super Glue Glass - 3ml | Glass-Bonding Glue

Loctite Glass Bond, Quality Glass Glue, Instant Super Glue for Glass, Easy to Use and Durable Clear Glue for Long-Term Reusability, 1 x 3g

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.50

Loctite Glass Bond, Quality Glass Glue, Instant Super Glue for Glass, Easy to Use and Durable Clear Glue for Long-Term Reusability, 1 x 3g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.52
1506.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Loctite Glass Bond, Quality Glass Glue, Instant Super Glue for Glass, Easy to Use and Durable Clear Glue for Long-Term Reusability, 1 x 3g

In stock
£4.89
Free Delivery

Loctite Glass Bond, Quality Glass Glue, Instant Super Glue for Glass, Easy to Use and Durable Clear Glue for Long-Term Reusability, 1 x 3g

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.09
Free Delivery

Loctite Glass Bond, Quality Glass Glue, Instant Super Glue for Glass, Easy to Use and Durable Clear Glue for Long-Term Reusability, 1 x 3g

In stock
£5.26
Free Delivery

Loctite Glass Bond, Quality Glass Glue, Instant Super Glue for Glass, Easy to Use and Durable Clear Glue for Long-Term Reusability, 1 x 3g

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Loctite Glass Bond - 3ml Tube

In stock
£5.75
1916.67 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Loctite Glass Bond, Quality Glass Glue, Instant Super Glue for Glass, Easy to Use and Durable Clear Glue for Long-Term Reusability, 1 x 3g

In stock
£5.78
Free Delivery

Loctite Glass Bond - 3ml Tube

In stock
£5.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Loctite Glass Bond, Quality Glass Glue, Instant Super Glue for Glass, Easy to Use and Durable Clear Glue for Long-Term Reusability, 1 x 3g

Cheapest offer

Glue for glass repairs - This strong glue is specifically developed with cyanoacrylate to bond glass to glass, glass to metal, stained glass, crystal and tinted glass Super strength - With instant strength in a single drop, the solvent-free Loctite Glass Bond superglue dries transparent for providing invisible glass repairs. Functional design - Formulated with an anti-clog cap, this instant adhesive is designed for long-term reusability, a simple user experience and a high-quality result. Dishwasher resistant - This waterproof glue stands up to everyday use and bonds fast without clamping, promising long-lasting results even on items going into dishwasher. Practical Delivery - Loctite Glass Bond, cyanoacrylate glue specially formulated for bonding glass, with anti-clog cap, dishwasher resistant, transparent, 1 x 3g Tube
£4.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Loctite Superglue PowerFlex Gel in Tube 3g (Ref 1446875) (Packaging May Vary)
£3.75
Compare 31 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Loctite 2714408 Super Glue Original Mini Tube Trio 3 X 1G
£3.56
Compare 20 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Loctite Super Glue Liquid Transparent Clear 5 g 2633193
£4.48
896.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
10 x Loctite Super Glue Adhesive Precision Max Extra Long Nozzle - 10g Bottle
£38.85
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Super Glue Easy Brush - 5g
£4.99
998.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 22 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery