Lodge Square Fat Free Fryer 10½" 26cm Strong Cast Iron Frying Pan Skillet L8SGP3

Lodge Grill Pan Square Cast Iron 10.5 in, 1 EA

Lodge Square Fat Free Fryer 10½" 26cm Strong Cast Iron Frying Pan Skillet L8SGP3

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.30
Free Delivery

Lodge Cast Iron Square Fat Free Fryer 10.5 inch

2-3 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Lodge Cast Iron Square Grill Pan 26.6cm (Each)

1-3 working days
£70.25

Similar products

Lodge 12" Cast Iron Dual Handle Grill Pan, Black
£63.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £27.43
Round Skillet With Handle 26cm X 5cm -
£41.83
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lodge Square Fat Free Fryer 10½" 26cm Strong Cast Iron Frying Pan Skillet L8SGP3

Cheapest offer

Shape: Square / Item Diameter: 36 cm / Type of Oven: Gas / UPC: 0705548263268 / Material: Cast Iron / MPN: L8SGP3 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2164331260 / Item Depth: 5 cm / ProductTitle: Square Fat Fryer 26cm - Cast Iron Lodge Grill Pan Preseasoned Inch 105 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: Lodge / Hob Type Compatibility: Gas / Type: Grill Pan / EAN: 0075536335506 / GTIN: 0075536335506 / Item Height: 5 cm / Features: Double Handle / Item Weight: 2.75 kg
£54.30
ebay.co.uk