Furn Lodge Wood Fox Embroidered Cushion Oak Green, Green

Lodge Wood Fox Embroidered Piped Polyester Filled Cushion Furn Green 30cm x 50cm

Used Offers from

Furn Lodge Wood Fox Embroidered Cushion Oak Green, Green

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Furn. Lodge Wood Fox Embroidered Polyester Filled Cushion

1-3 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £6.00

Furn Lodge Wood Fox Embroidered Piped Cushion in Green | Size: 30 cm x 50 cm Furn Green 30 cm x 50 cm

3-5 working days
£19.00

Furn Lodge Wood Fox Embroidered Piped Cushion In Green Green

Unknown
£19.00

Similar products

Furn. Lodge Wood Fox Embroidered Cushion Cover
£13.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Furn. Lodge Wood Fox Embroidered Feather Rich Cushion
£20.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Lodge Wood Fox Embroidered Cushion - Oak Green / 80 Feather 20 Polyester
£24.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Lodge Wood Fox Embroidered Cushion - Oak Green / Polyester
£19.00
Go to shop
Therange.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
MFH Fox Outdoor Polar Camping Boots - Olive
£28.56
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Furn Lodge Wood Fox Embroidered Cushion Oak Green, Green

Cheapest offer

Inspired by winter woodland adventures. Our forests include natural, gentle greens. The Lodge Wood Fox cushion depicts a curious woodland creature with delicate embroidered finishing, set against a charming forest background. This design is finished with a soft, plain velvet reverse and piped trim. Features: Featuring a curious fox with delicate embroidered detailing that's surrounded by a forest scene inspired by woodland walks in the winter Complete with a soft, plain velvet reverse and piped trim Specifications: Dimensions: H:30 x W:50 x D:10 cm Weight: 2.0 kg Colour: Green Material: Polyester Model Number: 5025532865779
£18.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk