SPIDAN 24067 Tripod hub, drive shaft

LÖBRO 300547 Tripod Hub, Drive shaft

Used Offers from

SPIDAN 24067 Tripod hub, drive shaft

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£28.49
Delivery from £8.45

LÖBRO 300547 Tripod hub, drive shaft

4-5 Werktage
£29.49
Delivery from £8.45

Universal joint inner 24067 SPIDAN for FORD MAZDA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.85
Free Delivery

SPIDAN 24067 Tripod Hub, drive shaft for FORD,MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.06
Delivery from £12.50

✅Fits GKN 0.024067 Drive shaft cross 22,48/30x51,29mm 0.024067 Drive ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.66
GBP 39.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Universal joint inner 24067 SPIDAN for FORD MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.10
Delivery from £12.00

Spider Assembly, drive shaft GKN 24067 FORD KA (RB_) 1.3 1996-2008

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.91
Free Delivery

SPIDAN 24067 Tripod hub, drive shaft

Cheapest offer

Internal Toothing differential side, conn. to conn. shaft: 22; Diameter 1 [mm]: 22,48; Width 1 [mm]: 23,76; Overall Length [mm]: 51,29; Tripod roller diameter [mm]: 30; Width [mm]: 12,02; Bolt Ø 1 [mm]: 16,31; New Part: ; Construction Year from: 01/1997, 02/1997; Fitting Position: transmission sided, Front Axle Left, Front Axle Right, Front Axle; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; Construction Year to: 10/2002, 12/2001
£28.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.