Loeffler Basic 3/4 Leggings Black 46 Men

Loeffler Basic 3/4 Leggings Black 46 Man

Loeffler Basic 3/4 Leggings Black 46 Men

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Löffler - 3/4 Bike Tights Basic - Cycling bottoms size 46, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£64.46
Delivery from £4.49
Loeffler Basic 3/4 Leggings Black 46 Men

Cheapest offer

LOEFFLER Basic 3/4 Leggings for Men: Ultimate Comfort & Performance for Every RideElevate your cycling experience with the LOEFFLER Basic 3/4 Leggings, meticulously engineered for the dedicated male cyclist who demands performance, comfort, and functionality. These three-quarter length leggings are the perfect solution for transitional seasons and variable weather, providing essential coverage and muscle support without the full-length bulk. Crafted from an advanced synthetic fabric, they offer a superior on-bike feel, allowing you to focus purely on the road ahead. The design strikes an ideal balance between a snug, aerodynamic fit and complete freedom of movement, ensuring you can pedal for hours without restriction.Experience unparalleled climate control thanks to the highly breathable and fast-drying material. This technical fabric actively wicks moisture away from your skin, dispersing it on the surface to evaporate quickly. This process keeps you comfortably dry and helps regulat
£58.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Loeffler Basic 3/4 Leggings Black 58 Man
£58.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Basic 3/4 Leggings Black 50 Men
£58.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Basic 3/4 Leggings Black 54 Men
£58.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Basic Base Layer Pants Black 36 Woman
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Loeffler Basic 3/4 Leggings Black 60 Men
£58.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99