Loeffler Bike Tour Ii 3/4 Bib Tights Black XL Woman XL Black

Loeffler Bike Tour Ii 3/4 Bib Tights Black XL Women

Loeffler Bike Tour Ii 3/4 Bib Tights Black XL Woman XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Löffler - Women's 3/4 Bike Tights Tour II - Cycling bottoms size 42, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£84.42
Free Delivery
Loeffler Bike Tour Ii 3/4 Bib Tights Black XL Woman XL Black

Cheapest offer

Discover unparalleled comfort and performance on your longest rides with the LOEFFLER Bike Tour II 3/4 Bib Tights for Women. Engineered in Austria for the dedicated female cyclist, these bib tights are the ultimate choice for touring, training, and endurance riding, especially in transitional seasons. The sophisticated design and premium materials ensure you can focus on the road ahead, kilometer after kilometer.Experience complete freedom of movement thanks to the high-quality, multi-directional Stretch fabric. This advanced Synthetic material blend is designed to move with your body, providing an ergonomic, second-skin fit without any restriction. Whether you´re climbing a steep ascent or powering through the flats, the tights offer supportive compression that aids muscle performance and reduces fatigue, allowing you to ride stronger for longer.The Bike Tour II bibs excel in temperature and moisture management. The highly breathable and fast drying properties of the fabric work in ha
£70.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Loeffler Bike Tour Ii 3/4 Bib Tights Black XS Woman
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Extra Tour Base Layer Shorts Black 44 Woman
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Tour Base Layer Shorts Black 40 Woman
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Extra Tour Base Layer Shorts Black 40 Woman
£41.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Löffler - Women's Bike-Hose Tour Extrakurz - Cycling bottoms size 38, black
£59.95
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49