Loeffler Brian-b Csl Short Leggings Black 50 Men

Loeffler Brian-b Csl Short Leggings Black 50 Man

Loeffler Brian-b Csl Short Leggings Black 50 Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£70.99
Delivery from £4.99

Löffler - Bike Shorts Brian-B CSL - Cycling bottoms size 50, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£78.24
Free Delivery
Loeffler Brian-b Csl Short Leggings Black 50 Men

Cheapest offer

LOEFFLER Brian-B CSL Short Leggings for MenExperience the ultimate fusion of performance, comfort, and versatility with the LOEFFLER Brian-B CSL Men´s Short Leggings. Engineered for the ambitious cyclist and outdoor enthusiast, these shorts are your perfect companion for demanding tours, challenging trails, and everyday adventures. Designed with a focus on unrestricted movement and all-weather adaptability, the Brian-B CSL sets a new standard for high-performance synthetic apparel.The core of these exceptional short leggings is the innovative Comfort-Stretch-Light fabric technology. This material is incredibly lightweight, allowing you to move with complete freedom and agility, whether you´re climbing a steep ascent or navigating a technical descent. The integrated 2-way elastic properties ensure the shorts move with your body, eliminating any feeling of restriction and providing a perfect, ergonomic fit that lasts all day.Prepare to conquer any weather condition. These shorts are exce
£70.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Loeffler Brian-b Csl Short Leggings Black 52 Man
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Brian-b Csl Short Leggings Black 56 Man
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Löffler - Bike Shorts Brian-B CSL - Cycling bottoms size 56, green
£78.24
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loeffler Brian-b Csl Short Leggings Black 48 Men
£70.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Löffler - Bike Shorts Brian-B CSL - Cycling bottoms size 58, black
£85.08
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery