Loeffler Csl 3/4 Pants Black XL Woman XL Black

Loeffler Csl 3/4 Pants Black XL Women

Loeffler Csl 3/4 Pants Black XL Woman XL Black

Cheapest Total Price
11 working day(s)
£105.99
Delivery from £4.99

Löffler - Women's 3/4 Bike Pants CSL - Cycling bottoms size 42, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£117.76
Free Delivery
Loeffler Csl 3/4 Pants Black XL Woman XL Black

Cheapest offer

LOEFFLER CSL 3/4 Pants for Women | Versatile Three-Quarter Performance TrousersDiscover the ultimate blend of performance, comfort, and versatility with the LOEFFLER CSL 3/4 Pants, meticulously engineered for the dynamic woman. These three-quarter length synthetic pants are your perfect companion for a wide range of outdoor activities, from ambitious bike tours and challenging hikes to leisurely explorations. Designed to adapt to your every move and changing weather conditions, they provide an unparalleled experience in functional sportswear.Experience true freedom of movement with the innovative lightweight 2-way stretch fabric. This advanced material is designed to move with your body, offering an elastic, non-restrictive fit that is essential during cycling or trekking. The pre-shaped knees further enhance this ergonomic design, ensuring a perfect fit and optimal comfort whether you are pedaling uphill or navigating a winding trail. This thoughtful construction eliminates bunching a
£105.99
11 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Loeffler Csl 3/4 Pants 42 Woman
£89.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loeffler Csl 3/4 Pants 40 Woman
£89.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loeffler Csl 3/4 Pants 38 Woman
£89.96
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Free Delivery
Loeffler Csl 3/4 Pants Black L Woman
£105.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Csl 3/4 Pants Green 38 Woman
£102.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99