Loeffler La Transtex Light Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 34 Woman

Loeffler La Transtex Light Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 34 Women

Loeffler La Transtex Light Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £4.99

LÖFFLER Women's Da. There. La Transtex Light Shirt, Womens, 23144, Black, 34 (EU)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.94
Free Delivery
Loeffler La Transtex Light Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

LOEFFLER La Transtex Light Women´s Long Sleeve Base Layer | Year-Round PerformanceUnlock your full potential in any season with the LOEFFLER La Transtex Light Long Sleeve Base Layer, an essential piece of performance clothing designed specifically for women. This is more than just a T-shirt, it is a high-tech foundation engineered to keep you comfortable, dry, and focused, whether you´re pushing your limits or enjoying a leisurely day outdoors. As a versatile year-round functional underwear piece, it excels in providing perfect climate management, making it your go-to first layer for any activity.This exceptional long sleeve base layer serves as a second skin, meticulously crafted to work with your body. The innovative single-layer TRANSTEX® LIGHT technology is the heart of its performance. It masterfully manages moisture by actively pulling perspiration away from your skin and rapidly transporting it to the outer surface, where it evaporates at an incredible rate. This process ensures
£34.99
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Loeffler Transtex Warm Black Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 50 Men
£41.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LÖFFLER Women's Undershirt Da Transtex Warm Shirt La, Womens, Unterhemd Shirt Transtex Warm La, white, 18
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LÖFFLER Women's Undershirt Da Transtex Warm Shirt La, Womens, Unterhemd Shirt Transtex Warm La, black, 10
£32.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
LÖFFLER Women's Undershirt Da Transtex Warm Shirt La, Womens, Unterhemd Shirt Transtex Warm La, black, 18
£32.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery