Loeffler Transtex® Hybrid Base Layer Pants Black 32-34 Woman

Loeffler Transtex® Hybrid Base Layer Pants Black 32-34 Women

Loeffler Transtex® Hybrid Base Layer Pants Black 32-34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Löffler Transtex Warm Hybrid Tights Light Black Women - 32-34

Delivery in 4 days
£31.29
Delivery from £8.99
Loeffler Transtex® Hybrid Base Layer Pants Black 32-34 Woman

Cheapest offer

Elastic, close-fitting underpants that combine functionality with style thanks to the innovative transtex® Hybrid two-layer knitting technology. Different density zones ensure better circulation and fast drying during sweaty activities.Features: - Functional density zones due to Hybrid knitting technology- Attractive design- Insulating- Perfect moisture transport- Fast drying- Elastic with a slight compression effect- High freedom of movement- Odourless- LongSpecifications:- 36 % Polypropylene, 29 % Lyocell (TENCEL), 17 % Nylon, 15 % Cotton, 3 % ElastaneTranstex Warm:- Two-layer transtex® hybrid knit technology with functional zones for sporty activity. Thermal insulation thanks to two layers. Climate management through moisture transport. Fast drying. Exclusively knitted in Ried.Ready for any climate:- Functional underwear with transtex® creates a perfect body climate in all seasons - thanks to polypropylene and the unique knitting technique.Care:- Gentle wash at or below 40 degrees-
£25.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Loeffler Transtex Hybrid Long Sleeve Base Layer Red 38 Woman
£29.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Loeffler Transtex Hybrid Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 48 Men
£44.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Loeffler Transtex Hybrid Base Layer Pants Black 56 Men
£50.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Transtex Hybrid Long Sleeve Base Layer Red 34 Woman
£29.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Loeffler Transtex Hybrid Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 34 Woman
£35.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99