Loeffler Transtex Warm 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black 34 Woman

Loeffler Transtex Warm 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black 34 Women

Loeffler Transtex Warm 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black 34 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
12-14 working days
£36.49
Delivery from £4.99

Löffler - Women's 3/4 Underpants Transtex Warm - Synthetic base layer size 34, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£47.56
Delivery from £4.49
Loeffler Transtex Warm 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black 34 Woman

Cheapest offer

LOEFFLER Transtex Warm 3/4 Base Layer Pants for WomenElevate your winter performance with the LOEFFLER Transtex Warm 3/4 Base Layer Pants for Women. Designed for the active woman who refuses to let the cold compromise her comfort or her goals, these thermal tights are the ultimate foundation for any cold-weather layering system. Whether you´re carving down ski slopes, ski touring through pristine backcountry, or enjoying a brisk winter run, this base layer provides the perfect balance of warmth, breathability, and next-to-skin comfort.The secret to its exceptional performance lies in the innovative Transtex® Warm technology. This intelligent two-layer fabric construction works tirelessly to manage your body´s microclimate. The inner layer, a high-tech synthetic fabric, actively wicks moisture and sweat away from your skin, ensuring you never feel damp, clammy, or chilled, even during intense exertion. The outer layer then absorbs this moisture and disperses it across a wider surface ar
£36.49
12-14 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Loeffler Transtex Warm 3/4 Base Layer Pants
£36.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Transtex Warm Black Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 50 Men
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Loeffler Transtex Warm Short Sleeve Base Layer Black 54 Men
£36.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LÖFFLER Women's Pants Da Long Transtex Warm, Womens, Unterhose Lang Transtex Warm, black, XXL
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99