Loeffler Transtex Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 46 Woman

Loeffler Transtex Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 46 Women

Loeffler Transtex Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 46 Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Löffler - Women's Shirt Transtex Warm Langarm - Synthetic base layer size 46, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£49.16
Delivery from £4.49
Loeffler Transtex Warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 46 Woman

Cheapest offer

LOEFFLER Transtex Warm Women´s Long Sleeve Base LayerExperience unparalleled comfort and performance during your cold-weather activities with the LOEFFLER Transtex Warm long sleeve base layer for women. Designed to be the ultimate foundation of your layering system, this thermal T-shirt provides exceptional warmth and dryness, allowing you to push your limits in skiing, hiking, winter running, or any outdoor pursuit. Sportswear that inspires you to perform at your best, no matter the conditions.The secret to its superior performance lies in the innovative, two-layer transtex® Warm technology, developed and perfected in Löffler´s own Austrian knitting mill. This intelligent fabric construction is the key to optimal climate management. The inner layer, crafted from a high-tech synthetic fibre, works tirelessly to pull moisture directly away from your skin, ensuring you stay comfortably dry even during intense exertion. The outer layer then efficiently disperses this moisture, allowing it
£31.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Loeffler Transtex Warm 3/4 Base Layer Pants
£36.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Transtex Warm Black Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 50 Men
£34.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Loeffler Transtex Warm Short Sleeve Base Layer Black 54 Men
£36.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
LÖFFLER Women's Pants Da Long Transtex Warm, Womens, Unterhose Lang Transtex Warm, black, XXL
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99