Loeffler Wpm Colibri Pants Black 36 Woman 36 Black

Loeffler Wpm Colibri Pants Black 36 Women

Loeffler Wpm Colibri Pants Black 36 Woman 36 Black

Cheapest Price
10 working day(s)
£123.99
Delivery from £4.99

Löffler - Women's Bike Overpants WPM Colibri - Cycling bottoms size 36 - Regular, black

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£128.96
Free Delivery
Loeffler Wpm Colibri Pants Black 36 Woman 36 Black

Cheapest offer

--- LOEFFLER WPM Colibri Pants for Women | Ultimate Lightweight Weather ProtectionExperience uncompromising protection and exceptional comfort with the LOEFFLER WPM Colibri Pants for women. Designed for the active woman who refuses to let the weather dictate her plans, these long, synthetic pants are the ultimate solution for all-weather performance. Whether you´re commuting by bike, hiking a mountain trail, or simply need a reliable, packable layer for unexpected downpours, the WPM Colibri pants deliver superior functionality without the bulk. They are your essential shield against the elements, engineered to keep you dry, comfortable, and moving freely.At the heart of the Colibri pants is an innovative, high-performance material that provides complete environmental protection. The advanced 3-layer fabric is absolutely water- and windproof, creating an impenetrable barrier against rain, sleet, and biting winds. But protection doesn´t come at the cost of comfort. This remarkable materi
£123.99
10 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Loeffler Wpm Colibri Pants Black 28 Men
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Löffler - Bike Overpants WPM Colibri - Cycling bottoms size 24 - Short, black
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Löffler - Bike Overpants WPM Colibri - Cycling bottoms size 26 - Short, black
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Wpm Colibri Pants Black 23 Men
£123.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Loeffler Wpm Colibri Pants Black 46 Men 46 Black
£123.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99