Loewe Aura White Magnolia Vapo 100ml Eau De Toilette Golden Woman

LOEWE Aura White Magnolia 100 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Loewe Aura White Magnolia Vapo 100ml Eau De Toilette Golden Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2 working day(s)
£102.99
Free Delivery

Loewe Aura White Magnolia Eau de Parfum 100 ml

2-6 working days
£105.98
Delivery from £4.99

LOEWE 385-64019 Fragrance Aura White Magnolia EDP Spray 100 ml for Adults, Made for Long-Lasting Everyday Fragrance wear, 100 ml, White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£152.90
Free Delivery

LOEWE 385-64019 Fragrance Aura White Magnolia EDP Spray 100 ml for Adults, Made for Long-Lasting Everyday Fragrance wear, 100 ml, White

In stock
£158.18
Delivery from £13.99

LOEWE 385-64019 Fragrance Aura White Magnolia EDP Spray 100 ml for Adults, Made for Long-Lasting Everyday Fragrance wear, 100 ml, White

In stock
£170.42
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients ALCOHOL – PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) – AQUA (WATER) – ETHYLHEXYL METHOXYCINNAMATE – BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE – ETHYLHEXYL SALICYLATE – BHT – METHYL ANTHRANILATE – TOCOPHEROL – HYDROXYCITRONELLAL – LIMONENE – LINALOOL – CITRONELLOL – GERANIOL – CITRAL – BENZYL BENZOATE – METHYL-2-OCTYNOATE – BENZYL ALCOHOL 74% Vol.
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance composition notes full description Cotton candy, White magnolia, Vanilla
Suitable for Women
Volume 100 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile floral-woody fragrance for all occasions.
• Elegant design enhances your vanity collection.
• Long-lasting scent for confidence and sophistication.

Similar products

Loewe Aura White Magnolia Eau De Toilette 30ml Golden Woman
£55.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
LOEWE Aura White Magnolia 50 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£69.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Loewe 001 Woman Vapo 50ml Eau De Toilette White Men
£55.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Loewe 001 Man Vapo 50ml Eau De Toilette White Men
£60.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Loewe Aura White Magnolia Vapo 100ml Eau De Toilette Golden Woman

Cheapest offer

Perfumes - Female perfumes.LOEWE Aura White Magnolia Vapo 100ml Eau De Toilette.Loewe aura white magnolia cologne vaporizer 100ml.Discover the luminous and captivating essence of LOEWE Aura White Magnolia, an Eau de Toilette that celebrates the inspiring and enigmatic aura of a woman. This fragrance is a radiant olfactory creation, designed for the woman who possesses an inner light and an undeniable presence. It is more than a scent, it is an invisible halo of confidence and grace that leaves an unforgettable impression.The key benefit of Aura White Magnolia lies in its unique ability to be both enveloping and uplifting. Its masterful construction creates a trail that is at once powerfully feminine and delicately addictive. The experience begins with a vibrant, sparkling energy that awakens the senses, before gracefully unfolding into a luminous floral heart. The soul of the fragrance is a tribute to its namesake flower, the white magnolia, presented in a way that feels modern, bright
£102.99
2 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)