LOEWE Women's Preloved Puzzle Small Bag in White Calfskin Leather in Ecru

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£3,140.00
Delivery from £2.99

Loewe Preloved Puzzle Small Bag In White Calfskin Leather In Ecru Ecru

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3,140.00
LOEWE Women's Preloved Puzzle Small Bag in White Calfskin Leather in Ecru

Cheapest offer

The Puzzle Small Bag in white calfskin is a sculptural masterpiece defined by its signature geometric panels and cuboid silhouette. Crafted in smooth calfskin with meticulous single-stitch detailing, it features a detachable, adjustable strap for shoulder, crossbody, or hand carry. Functional yet distinctive, its finished with an embossed Anagram and lined in soft herringbone cotton. Loewe Puzzle Small Bag in White Calfskin Leather Condition: Excellent Signs of wear: No retail tag, No visible sign of wear., Unused or used once, but as good as new. Packaging: Dust bag Color: White | ecru Material: Leather | calfskin leather Size: One Size | One Size Measurements: Width: 100 mm; Height: 180 mm; Length: 260 mm; Handle drop: 5 mm; Strap length: 0 mm SKU: NAPPUGBBA475702W Loewe Puzzle Small Bag in White Calfskin Leather Color: white | ecru Material: Leather | Calfskin leather Condition: excellent Size: One Size | One Size Sign of wear: No SKU: 758017 / NAPPUGBBA475702W Dimensions: Length: 2
£3,140.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE