Log Burner Fire Pit Bowl Square With Mesh Lid Garden Patio Heater

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.25
Free Delivery

Black Square Outdoor Steel Fire Pit with Mesh Lid Basket Bowl Fireplace Brazier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.25
Free Delivery

BillyOh Outdoor Fireplace With Mesh Lid, Grill, & Poker

1-3 working days
£74.29
Delivery from £6.00
Log Burner Fire Pit Bowl Square With Mesh Lid Garden Patio Heater

Cheapest offer

Required Tools: Screwdriver / Shape: Square / Size: Medium / Items Included: Cooking Grate/Grill, Poker / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Material: Steel / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Item Depth: 62.0 cm / Colour: Black / Fuel Type: Wood / Mounting: Standing / Cooking Area Length: 59 cm / Type: Fire Pit / Assembly Required: Yes / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Item Height: 58.0 cm / Model: 65127S / Style: Contemporary, Modern / Features: Includes Poker & Grill, Contemporary Modern Design, Lightweight, Low Maintenance / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Finish: Matt / Cooking Area Width: 59 cm / Item Weight: 13.7 kg / Item Width: 62.0 cm
£47.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Neo Black Outdoor Fire Pit Log Burner With Mesh Surround & Storage in Jet Black Neo Jet Black
£99.99
GBP 99.99 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gr8 Garden Large 130Cm Tall Garden Patio Chiminea Wood Log Burner Fire Pit Bbq Grill Heater
£89.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Monstershop Cast Iron Chiminea
£159.99
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery