Log Splitter 7 Ton Hydraulic 3L Electric 2200 Watt Motor Wood Timber Cutter Axe 2 Blades Duoblade | 520mm Max Log Length

Cheapest Price
In stock
£359.99
Free Delivery

T-Mech Log Splitter 7 Ton Hydraulic 3L Electric 2200 Watt Motor Wood Timber Cutter 2 Blades Duoblade 520mm Max Log Length

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£359.99
Free Delivery

Monstershop T-Mech 7T Log Splitter 520Mm In Blue Blue

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£359.99
Log Splitter 7 Ton Hydraulic 3L Electric 2200 Watt Motor Wood Timber Cutter Axe 2 Blades Duoblade | 520mm Max Log Length

Cheapest offer

Powerful 7-Ton Log Splitter: Includes a safety guard for secure operation and efficient splitting of logs. Versatile Blades: Comes with 2 blades, allowing you to split logs into 2 or 4 pieces for varied use. Impressive Log Length: Accommodates wood up to a maximum length of 520mm, handling larger logs with ease Dual Wood Compatibility: Ideal for splitting both hard and soft woods, offering flexibility for all types of firewood. Indoor & Outdoor Use: Designed for both indoor and outdoor environments, making it perfect for year-round use., Weight: 109.3933744044 pounds, Manufacturer: Monster Shop
£359.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

T-Mech Log Splitter 7T 520mm & T-Mech 15Hp Wood Chipper
£1,169.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zipper 7t Log Splitter - ZI-HS7TU
£430.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Scheppach HL760LS Log Splitter, 2200W, 7 Tonne Splitting Force, 520mm Log Length, Hydraulic Ram, Base Frame & Wheels
£399.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays manual kindling splitter, steel, HxWxD: 18 x 10 x 8 cm, log splitting block, orange
£35.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery