Logical Chess : Move By Move: Every Move Explained (Batsford Chess Book)

Used Offers from £16.90

Logical Chess : Move By Move: Every Move Explained (Batsford Chess Book)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.69
Free Delivery

Logical Chess : Move By Move: Every Move Explained (Batsford Chess Book)

In stock
£14.73
Delivery from £2.80

Logical Chess: Move By Move: The classic No. 1 chess bestseller by Irving Cherne

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.21
Free Delivery

Logical Chess: Move By Move by Irving Chernev (Paperback Book)

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.22
Free Delivery

Logical Chess Move by Move (Batsford Chess Book) - Paperback NEW Chernev, Irving

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.92
Free Delivery

Logical Chess by Irving Chernev

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Logical Chess : Move By Move: Every Move Explained (Batsford Chess Book)

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.12
Free Delivery

Logical Chess: Move By Move by Irving Chernev - 9780713484649

£16.17
Free Delivery

Logical Chess : Move By Move: Every Move Explained (Batsford Chess Book)

In stock
£16.30
Delivery from £2.80
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Chess: The Art of Logical Thinking: From the First Move to the Last
£8.80
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logical Chess Move by Move (Fireside Chess Library)
£12.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHICAMPERA Wooden Russian Chess Bingo Game and Parents, Educational Logical Game with Paper Cards, Train Logical Thinking and Hand-on Ability
£11.69
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Tixiyu King Height 49mm Durable Plastic Chess Pieces Set for Improved Logical Thinking Ability Blue White 32Pcs Chess Game At Home
£6.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
CoudarTitie Board Game New Interactive Logical Morris Toys for Men Entertainment Strategy Game for Travel Party
£6.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Logical Chess : Move By Move: Every Move Explained (Batsford Chess Book)

Cheapest offer

Pages: 256, Edition: Second, Paperback, Batsford
£13.69
amazon.co.uk