LogiLink AU0048A - USB 2.0 (Type A) to Serial (RS232-9pin) Adapter Cable for Win 11, Length 1.5 m

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.58
Delivery from £4.49

LogiLink AU0048A Adapter USB 2.0 to D-SUB 9-pin 1.5 m Black

Unknown
£13.43

LogiLink AU0048A - USB 2.0 (Type A) to Serial (RS232-9pin) Adapter Cable for Win 11, Length 1.5 m

£15.40
Delivery from £4.49

LOGILINK AU0048A USB to RS232 converter

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.92
Delivery from £13.20
LogiLink AU0048A - USB 2.0 (Type A) to Serial (RS232-9pin) Adapter Cable for Win 11, Length 1.5 m

Cheapest offer

Connector 1: USB 2.0 Type A Male - Connector 2: DB9 (RS232) Male Supports RS232 serial interface - Data rate: up to 115 Kbit/s Chipset: PL2303GT - Powered by USB port Compatible with USB 1.1/2.0 specification - Compatible with Mac OS, Linux and Windows operating systems up to Windows 11 Cable length: 1.5 m - colour: black
£11.58
amazon.co.uk