LogiLink C6A062S Network Cable RJ45 CAT 6A S/FTP Grey 3m 1-1 wired

LogiLink C6A062S RJ45 Cat 6a S/FTP, 3 m, Grau

LogiLink C6A062S Network Cable RJ45 CAT 6A S/FTP Grey 3m 1-1 wired

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.69

Logilink C6A062S RJ45 Cat 6a S/FTP, 3 m, Grey

Will usually delivered within 10 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

LOGILINK C6A062S Patch cord

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.64
Delivery from £13.20
LogiLink C6A062S Network Cable RJ45 CAT 6A S/FTP Grey 3m 1-1 wired

Cheapest offer

LogiLink Network Cable Assemblies RJ45 plug 653255 - LogiLink C6A062S, LogiLink C6A062S is a high-quality network cable designed to meet the demands of modern data transmission with its Category 6A S/FTP specification, ensuring optimal performance and reduced interference. This 3-metre long, shielded twisted-pair cable features RJ45 connectors, making it ideal for establishing reliable connections between networking devices, such as routers, switches, and computers, in both home and enterprise environments. With its precise 1-to-1 wiring structure, the cable supports high-speed Ethernet applications, accommodating up to 10 Gbps data transfer rates, essential for bandwidth-intensive tasks. Engineered for durability and consistent performance, the grey-coloured cable is particularly suited for environments requiring secure and stable network connectivity, providing a resilient solution for data centres, server rooms, and office networks. LogiLink C6A062S Network Cable RJ45 CAT 6A S/FTP G
£4.69
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)