LogiLink CA0101 Adapter Toslink RCA Jack Black Audio

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£25.22

Logilink Audio-Konverter Digital zu Anal NEW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.98
Free Delivery

LogiLink CA0101 CA0101 audio converter Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.15
Free Delivery

LOGILINK CA0101 Digital-to-analog converter

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.99
Delivery from £13.20
LogiLink CA0101 Adapter Toslink RCA Jack Black Audio

Cheapest offer

LogiLink --Conrad Audio/phono Adapter 658859 - LogiLink CA0101, LogiLink CA0101, the manufacturer's part number CA0101, is a addition to the audio connectivity solutions market, also identified by the alternate description 2290462. This adapter facilitates the conversion of Toslink digital optical audio signals to RCA analogue audio output, making it ideal for interfacing modern digital audio source devices with traditional analogue audio systems. Engineered with precision, the black audio adapter ensures minimal signal degradation, preserving audio quality across formats. It is commonly applied in scenarios where high-definition televisions, gaming consoles, and streaming devices require integration with existing AV receivers or stereo systems lacking digital input capabilities. The adapter's versatility and compatibility with a wide range of audio equipment make it an essential tool for engineers dealing with diverse media interface requirements. LogiLink CA0101 Adapter Toslink RCA J
£25.22
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)