Logilink Cat.6A Network Socket UP 2 x RJ45 Shielded Pure White Vertical Cable Fe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
Free Delivery

LogiLink Cat.6A Network Socket UP 2 x RJ45 Shielded Pure White Vertical Cable Feed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.73
Free Delivery

LogiLink Cat.6A Network Socket UP 2 x RJ45 Shielded Pure White Vertical Cable Feed

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £9.00
Logilink Cat.6A Network Socket UP 2 x RJ45 Shielded Pure White Vertical Cable Fe

Cheapest offer

Type: Network Switches / Item Height: 70mm / Dimensions: 9 x 9 x 7 cm; 150 g / Title: Logilink Cat.6A Network Socket UP 2 x RJ45 Shielded Pure White Ve / Item Length: 90mm / Item Weight: 150g / Item Width: 90mm
£16.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

LogiLink CQ7143S networking cable Black 50 m Cat6a S/FTP (S-STP)
£82.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.08
LogiLink CQ3031S Cat.6A 10G S/FTP PIMF PrimeLine Patch Cable, 1 Meter Length, White, White, 1 Meter Length
£11.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49