LogiLink HD0064 HDMI Repeater up to 20 m in Ultra HD 8K/60 Hz, HDCP 2.3

LogiLink HDMI repeater, 20m, 8K/60Hz, HDCP 2.3, Alu, blue

LogiLink HD0064 HDMI Repeater up to 20 m in Ultra HD 8K/60 Hz, HDCP 2.3

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.63
Free Delivery

LogiLink HD0064 HDMI repeater Blue AV-/Switches & Distributors

Unknown
£21.02
LogiLink HD0064 HDMI Repeater up to 20 m in Ultra HD 8K/60 Hz, HDCP 2.3

Cheapest offer

Based on HDMI 2.1 technology - Bandwidth: 8.0 Gbps at 600 MHz per line (24 Gbps total) Extension distance: Ultra HD 8K/60Hz up to 20m (10m in, 10m out); Ultra HD 4K/60Hz up to 25m (15m in, 10m out); Ultra HD 4K/30Hz up to 40m (20m in, 20m out) - Supports UHD 8K/60Hz with YUV 4:4. :4 and Full 3D Power supply: 5 V / 0.5 A via USB-C cable (not included) - compliant with HDCP 2.3 Supports DDC, HDR, CEC - Support uncompressed audio such as LPCM7.1 Supports compressed audio data such as DTS, Dolby Digital (including DTS-HD Master Audio and Dolby TrueHD) - Aluminium housing
£20.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk