LogiLink® UA0054 Adaptor USB To D-SUB 25 Cable

LogiLink UA0054A USB 2.0 to Parallel D-SUB UA0054A

Used Offers from

LogiLink® UA0054 Adaptor USB To D-SUB 25 Cable

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.58

LogiLink UA-0054A USB to 25DB Adaptor Cable

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

LogiLink UA0054A USB 2.0 to Parallel D-SUB

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

UA0054A USB Adapter - LPT USB 1.1 USB A Male, D Sub 25pin Female LPT LOGILINK
£21.03
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.05
LogiLink UA-0054A USB to 25DB Adaptor Cable
£7.27
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
LogiLink® UA0054 Adaptor USB To D-SUB 25 Cable

Cheapest offer

LogiLink-Adaptor-USB-to-D-SUB-25-Cable-LogiLink-UA0054-P-align-left-This-USB-Adaptor-to-D-SUB-25-Cable-from-LogiLink-reg-is-the-ideal-solution-for-allowing-a-PC-to-print-through-a-DB25-parallel-printer-via-a-USB-port-making-it-suitable-for-PCs-and-notebooks-of-the-latest-generation-without-USB-connection-P-P-align-left-Easy-to-install-without-the-requirement-for-a-driver-the-USB-interface-provides-a-maximum-of-12-Mbps-data-making-printing-much-fatser-than-when-connected-to-a-standar
£6.58
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)